Español
Divisa PEN
Mushrooms powder  comprar en Ica
Comprar Mushrooms powder
Mushrooms powder
mushrooms_powder
mushrooms_powder
mushrooms_powder

Mushrooms powder

Código: exportacion
Disponibles
Consulte precio con el vendedor
Entrega:
Vendedor
Peru, Ica
(Mostrar en el mapa)
+51  
Mostrar teléfonos
Las mercancías de otras empresas
Descripción

TECHNICAL SHEET: Mushroom powder ( BOLETUS LUTEUS)

Scientific Name: SUILLUS LUTEUS // BOLETUS LUTEUS

Common Name: PINE FUNGUS // CALLAMAPA DE PINO

Humidity: 8%

Characteristics. - Mushroom flour is a product made from mushroom

dehydrated wild, which, once selected, are crushed to become

in flour, without preservatives or added ingredients. It is made semi

insdutrial and allow mushrooms to be incorporated into the kitchen of many

homes.

Habitat. - It grows under pines formed symbiosis from December to May.

Presentations. - Ground Powder

NUTRITIONAL ANALYSIS // NUTRITIONAL ANALYSIS

COMPOSION RESULTS

Proteins (g / 100g) (Nx6.25) 25.02

Fat (g / 100g) 7.14

Humidity (g / 100g) 7.15

Carbohydrate (g / 100g) 53.91

Total Sugars (g / 100g) 1.29

Ashes (g / 100g) 6.78

Dietary fiber (g / 100g) 34.31

VITAMINS RESULTS

Vitamin A (Retinol) lug / 100g) 16.2

Thiamine (VitaminB1) (mg / 100g) 0.62

Riboflavin (Vitamin B2) (mg (100 g) 2.71

Niacin (Vitamin B3) (mg / 100g) 134.5

Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine) (ug / 100g) 495

Vitamin B12 (ug / 100g) 1.97

Vitamin C (mg / 100g) Ascorbic Acid 10.91

AMINO ACIDS (g AA / 100g) RESULTS

Ac Aspartico 1.26

Glutamic Ac 1.5 (chino_2322@hotmail. com) 

Contactar el vendedor
Mushrooms powder
Mushrooms powder
Recomendamos ver
Tipos de entrega
Comparar0
BorrarLos elementos seleccionados: 0